Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents

2nd Qualifier Match, Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents, Caribbean Premier League 2019, Malik The Fixer King +918869870351

2nd Qualifier Match, Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents, Caribbean Premier League 2019, Malik The Fixer King +918869870351

Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents

 

TOSS : PENDING

MATCH WINNER: AFTER TOSS

 

JOIN MY TELEGRAM : ( https://t.me/joinchat/AAAAAEUgodz5YPo1sPwoHA )

Subscribe my Youtube channel : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCdGsVD803gznRtFExIPTzQ

Contact me on Whatsapp : http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351

WORLDS BEST PREDICTION 100% FULL FIXED REPORTS & PREDICTION OPEN POST & ALL MATCHES FREE

 

TEAMS

  1. Barbados Tridents

  2. Guyana Amazon Warriors

  3. Jamaica Tallawahs

  4. St Kitts and Nevis Patriots

  5. St Lucia Zouks

  6. Trinbago Knight Riders

 

SQUADS

Barbados Tridents: Alex Hales, Asif Ali, Johnson Charles, Leniko Boucher, Jonathan Carter, Roshon Primus, Hayden Walsh, Jason Holder, Imad Wasim, Raymon Riefer, Justin Greaves, Shai Hope, Wahab Riaz, Sandeep Lamichhane, Ashley Nurse, Chemar Holder, Joshua Bishop.

Guyana Amazon Warriors: Shimron Hetmyer, Brandon King, Keegan Simmons, Shoaib Malik, Sherfane Rutherford, Chandrapaul Hemraj, Shadab Khan, Chris Green, Keemo Paul, Nicholas Pooran, Anthony Bramble, Ben Laughlin, Romario Shepherd, Odean Smith, Veerasammy Permaul, Clinton Pestano, Saurabh Netravalkar.

Jamaica Tallawahs: Chris Gayle, Rovman Powell, Javelle Glenn, Xavier Marshall, Kennar Lewis, George Worker, Andre Russell, Amad Butt, Ramaal Lewis, Imran Khan, Chadwick Walton, Glenn Phillips, Zahir Khan Pakteen, Oshane Thomas, Christopher Lamont, Shamar Springer, Steven Jacobs, Derval Green.

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots: Evin Lewis, Shamarh Brooks, Isuru Udana, Fabian Allen, Mohammad Hafeez, Laurie Evans, Afif Hossain, Keron Cottoy, Aaron Jones, Carlos Brathwaite, Rayad Emrit, Devon Thomas, Sheldon Cottrell, Jeremiah Louis, Dominic Drakes, Akeem Jordan, Usama Mir.

St Lucia Zouks: Andre Fletcher, Ronald Cato, Andre McCarthy, Keddy Lesporis, Nitish Kumar, Darren Sammy, Kesrick Williams, John Campbell, Christopher Barnwell, Thisara Perera, Rahkeem Cornwall, Jeavor Royal, Niroshan Dickwella, Lasith Malinga, Fawad Ahmed, Obed McCoy, Beuran Hendricks.

Trinbago Knight Riders: Darren Bravo, Dwayne Bravo, Kieron Pollard, Colin Munro, James Neesham, Tion Webster, Mark Deyal, Javon Searles, Akeal Hosein, Denesh Ramdin, Aamir Jangoo, Sunil Narine, Mohamamd Hasnain, Khary Pierre, Sekkuge Prasanna, Anderson Phillip, Ali Khan.

 

SCHEDULE

September 05 – Trinbago Knight Riders vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots – 4:30AM IST

September 06 – Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Lucia Zouks – 3:30AM IST

September 07 – Trinbago Knight Riders vs Jamaica Tallawahs – 5:30AM IST

September 08 – Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots – 5:30AM IST

September 08 – Trinbago Knight Riders vs St Lucia Zouks – 21:30PM IST

September 09 – Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Barbados Tridents – 2:30AM IST

September 11– St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Jamaica Tallawahs – 3:30AM IST

September 12 – St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Barbados Tridents – 3:30AM IST

September 13 – Jamaica Tallawahs vs St Lucia Zouks – 4:30AM IST

September 14 – Jamaica Tallawahs vs Trinbago Knight Riders – 5:30AM IST

September 15 – St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors – 5:30AM IST

September 15 – Jamaica Tallawahs vs Barbados Tridents – 10:30PM IST

September 16 – St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs St Lucia Zouks – 2:30AM IST

September 18 – St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Trinbago Knight Riders – 3:30AM IST

September 19 – Jamaica Tallawahs vs Guyana Amazon Warriors – 5:30AM IST

September 20 – Jamaica Tallawahs vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots – 5:30AM IST

September 21 – St Lucia Zouks vs Barbados Tridents – 5:30AM IST

September 22 – St Lucia Zouks vs Trinbago Knight Riders – 5:30AM IST

September 23 – Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon Warriors – 3:30AM IST

September 24 – Barbados Tridents vs Jamaica Tallawahs – 3:30AM IST

September 25 – St Lucia Zouks vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots – 3:30AM IST

September 26 – St Lucia Zouks vs Guyana Amazon Warriors – 3:30AM IST

September 27 – Barbados Tridents vs Trinbago Knight Riders – 3:30AM IST

September 28 – St Lucia Zouks vs Jamaica Tallawahs – 5:30AM IST

September 29 – Barbados Tridents vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots – 5:30AM IST

September 30 – Barbados Tridents vs St Lucia Zouks – 3:30AM IST

October 1 – Trinbago Knight Riders vs Guyana Amazon Warriors – 4:30AM IST

October 03 – Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents – 4:30AM IST

October 04 – Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Jamaica Tallawahs – 3:30AM IST

October 05 – Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders – 5:30AM IST

October 07 – Qualifier – 1st v 2nd

Eliminator 1 – 3rd v 4th

October 11 – Qualifier 2 – Winner of Eliminator v Loser of Qualifier 1 (Trinidad) – 4:30AM IST

October 13 – Final – Winner of Qualifier 1 v Winner of Qualifier 2 – 2:30AM IST

JOIN MY TELEGRAM

( https://t.me/joinchat/AAAAAEUgodz5YPo1sPwoHA )

Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents
Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents
Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents
Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents
Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents
Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents
Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents