BT VS GAW

26th Match, BT VS GAW, Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon Warriors, Caribbean Premier League 2020, CPL 2020, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report

26th Match, BT VS GAW, Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon Warriors, Caribbean Premier League 2020, CPL 2020, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, Pitch Report, Free Cricket Prediction, Malik Cricket Prediction +918869870351

Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon Warriors

TOSS WINNER : PENDING

MATCH WINNER : JOIN MY WHATSAPP BROADCAST

 

TOSS AND MATCH WINNER: http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351 ( CONTACT US ON WHATSAPP )

JOIN MY TELEGRAM : https://t.me/Malikprediction

Subscribe my Youtube channel : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCdGsVD803gznRtFExIPTzQ

Contact me on Whatsapp : http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918869870351

INSTAGRAM : https://www.instagram.com/malikcricketprediction/

FACEBOOK : https://www.facebook.com/Themalikprediction

TWITTER : https://twitter.com/malikprediction

 

VISIT MY OFFICIAL WEBSITE :

http://www.bigbashprediction.com/

http://mycricketprediction.com/

 

WORLDS BEST PREDICTION 100% FULL FIXED REPORTS & PREDICTION OPEN POST & ALL MATCHES FREE

 

Broadcast Details

TV – Star Sports

Live Streaming – Hotstar

 

SQUADS

Barbados Tridents: Jason Holder (C), Nyeem Young, Johnson Charles, Shai Hope, Hayden Walsh Jr., Ashley Nurse, Jonathan Carter, Raymon Reifer, Justin Greaves, Wahab Riaz, Rashid Khan, Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Marcus Stoinis, Harry Gurney, Alex Hales, Kyle Mayers, Joshua Bishop and Shayan Jahangir.

Guyana Amazon Warriors: Kevin Sinclair, Nicholas Pooran, Shimron Hetmyer, Brandon King, Keemo Paul, Sherfane Rutherford, Romario Shepherd, Chandrapaul Hemraj, Odean Smith, Anthony Bramble, Qais Ahmad, Naveen-ul-Haq, Imran Tahir, Ross Taylor, Chris Green, Ashmead Nedd and theirJasdeep Singh.

Jamaica Tallawahs: Rovman Powell (C), Andre Russell, Oshane Thomas, Chadwick Walton, Tabraiz Shamsi, Glenn Phillips, Sandeep Lamichhane, Carlos Brathwaite, Asif Ali, Fidel Edwards, Preston McSween, Andre McCarthy, Nicholas Kirton, Jeavor Royal, Nkrumah Bonner, Veerasammy Permaul and Ryan Persaud.

St. Kitts and Nevis Patriots: Rayad Emrit (C), Dominic Drakes, Evin Lewis, Fabian Allen, Sheldon Cottrell, Denesh Ramdin, Alzarri Joseph, Chris Lynn, Rassie van der Dussen, Ben Dunk, Sohail Tanvir, Ish Sodhi, Dennis Bulli, Joshua Da Silva, Colin Archibald, Jon-Russ Jaggesar and Sunny Sohal.

St. Lucia Zouks: Darren Sammy (C), Kimani Melius, Andre Fletcher, Kesrick Williams, Obed McCoy, Rahkeem Cornwall, Kavem Hodge, Rilee Rossouw, Anrich Nortje, Mohammad Nabi, Colin Ingram, Chemar Holder, Mark Deyal, Noor Ahmad, Leniko Boucher, Javelle Glen and Saad Bin Zafar.

Trinbago Knight Riders: Kieron Pollard (C), Dwayne Bravo, Sunil Narine, Colin Munro, Fawad Ahmed, Darren Bravo, Lendl Simmons, Khary Pierre, Tim Seifert, Sikandar Raza, Anderson Phillip, Pravin Tambe, Jayden Seales, Amir Jangoo, Tion Webster, Akeal Hosein and Ali Khan.

SCHEDULE

Tuesday 18 August, 10am

Trinbago Knight Riders v Guyana Amazon Warriors

Tuesday 18 August, 5:30pm

Barbados Tridents v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots

Wednesday 19 August, 10am

Jamaica Tallawahs v St Lucia Zouks

Wednesday 19 August, 5:30pm

Guyana Amazon Warriors v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots

Thursday 20 Aug, 10am

St Lucia Zouks v Barbados Tridents

Thursday 20 Aug, 5:30pm

Trinbago Knight Riders v Jamaica Tallawahs

Saturday 22 Aug, 10am

St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v St Lucia Zouks

Saturday 22 Aug, 5:30pm

Guyana Amazon Warriors v Jamaica Tallawahs

Sunday 23 Aug, 10am

Trinbago Knight Riders v Barbados Tridents

Sunday 24 Aug, 5:30pm

Guyana Amazon Warriors v St Lucia Zouks

Tuesday 25 August, 10am

St Kitts & Nevis Patriots Barbados Tridents

Tuesday 25 August, 5:30pm

Jamaica Tallawahs v Guyana Amazon Warriors

Wednesday 26 August 10

St Lucia Zouks v Trinbago Knight Riders

Wednesday 26 August, 5:30pm

Barbados Tridents v Jamaica Tallawahs

Thursday 27 August, 10am

St Lucia Zouks v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots

Thursday 27 August, 5:30pm

Guyana Amazon Warriors v Trinbago Knight Riders

Saturday 29 August, 10am

Barbados Tridents v Trinbago Knight Riders

Saturday 29 August, 5:30pm

St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v Jamaica Tallawahs

Sunday 30 August, 10am

Barbados Tridents v St Lucia Zouks

Sunday 30 August, 5:30pm

St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v Guyana Amazon Warriors

Tuesday 1 September, 10am

Jamaica Tallawahs v Trinbago Knight Riders

Tuesday 1 September, 5:30pm

Guyana Amazon Warriors v Barbados Tridents

Wednesday 2 September, 10am

Trinbago Knight Riders v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots

Wednesday 2 September, 5:30pm

St Lucia Zouks v Guyana Amazon Warriors

Thursday 3 September, 10am

Jamaica Tallawahs v St Kitts & Nevis Patriots

Thursday 3 September, 5:30pm

Barbados Tridents v Guyana Amazon Warriors

Saturday 5 September, 10am

Trinbago Knight Riders v St Lucia Zouks

Saturday 5 September, 5:30pm

Jamaica Tallawahs v Barbados Tridents

Sunday 6 September, 10am

St Kitts & Nevis Patriots v Trinbago Knight Riders

Sunday 6 September, 5:30pm

St Lucia Zouks v Jamaica Tallawahs

Tuesday 8 September, TBC

Semi final 1 (1st v 4th)

Tuesday 8 September, TBC

Semi final 2 (2nd vs 3rd)

Thursday 10 September, TBC

 

BT VS GAW

BT VS GAW

BT VS GAW

BT VS GAW

BT VS GAW